CISCO\H3C\HUAWEI等新旧网络产品回收

回收热线\微信号:13316580697
回收QQ:2604854556

产品分类

联系我们

深圳市绿思科技有限公司

地址:深圳市龙岗区龙岗天安数码城4栋A座609

联系人:罗先生   QQ:2604854556
电话/微信号:13316580697

传真:0755 22141929

http://www.2ciscow.com

腾  讯


新  浪

回收CISCO 40G 100G光模块

首页  »  产品展示  »  回收思科CISCO光模块  »  回收CISCO 40G 100G光模块

回收原装二手思科光模块CPAK-100G-LR4
发布时间:2017-3-14 17:52:54 点击量:

回收原装二手思科光模块CPAK-100G-LR4

Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules

Model Number

Transceiver Description

CFP-100G-SR10

100GBASE-SR10 CFP form factor transceiver module for multi mode fiber, short wavelength over 10 lanes, in the 850-nm wavelength window, MPO-24 connector with up to 100m on OM3 / <150m on OM4 reach per IEEE 802.3ba requirements

CFP-100G-LR4

100GBASE-LR4 CFP form factor transceiver module for SMF, 4 LAN-WDM lanes in the 1310-nm wavelength window, SC duplex connector with up to 10km reach per IEEE 802.3ba requirements

CFP-100G-ER4

100GBASE-ER4 CFP form factor transceiver module for SMF, 4 LAN-WDM lanes in the 1310-nm wavelength window, SC duplex connector with up to 40km reach per IEEE 802.3ba requirements

CXP-100G-SR10

100GBASE-SR10 CXP form factor transceiver module for multi mode fiber, short wavelength over 10 lanes, in the 850-nm wavelength window, MPO-24 connector with up to 100m on OM3 / <150m on OM4 reach per IEEE 802.3ba requirements

CXP-100G-SR12

100GBASE-SR12 CXP form factor transceiver module for multi mode fiber, short wavelength over 12 lanes, in the 850-nm wavelength window, MPO-24 connector with up to 100m on OM3 / <150m on OM4

CPAK-100G-SR10

100GBASE-SR10 CPAK form factor transceiver module for multi mode fiber, short wavelength over 10 lanes, in the 850-nm wavelength window, MPO-24 connector with up to 100m on OM3 / <150m on OM4 reach per IEEE 802.3ba requirements

CPAK-100G-ER4L

100GBASE-ER4L CPAK form factor transceiver module for SMF, 4 LAN-WDM lanes in the 1310-nm wavelength window, SC duplex connector with up to 25km reach

CPAK-100G-LR4

100GBASE-LR4 CPAK form factor transceiver module for SMF, 4 LAN-WDM lanes in the 1310-nm wavelength window, SC duplex connector with up to 10km reach per IEEE 802.3ba requirements

CPAK-10x10G-LR

CPAK 10x10G-LR module operates in 10 x 10-Gb mode along with ribbon-to-duplex SMF breakout cables for connectivity to ten 10GBASE-LR optical interfaces. It supports link lengths up to 10 km over standard SMF, G.652. The module delivers 100-Gbps links over 24-fiber ribbon cables terminated with MPO/MTP connectors.

CPAK-10x10G-ERL

CPAK 10x10G-ERL module operates in 10 x 10-Gb mode along with ribbon-to-duplex SMF breakout cables for connectivity to ten 10GBASE-ER optical interfaces. It supports link lengths up to 25 km over standard SMF, G.652. The module delivers 100-Gbps links over 24-fiber ribbon cables terminated with MPO/MTP connectors.

QSFP-100G-SR4-S

100GBASE-SR4 QSFP form factor transceiver module for multi mode fiber, short wavelength over 4 lanes, in the 850-nm wavelength window, MPO-12 connector with up to 70m on OM3 / 100m on OM4 reach per IEEE 802.3ba requirements

QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S

100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP form factor Transceiver for single mode fiber, 4 CWDM-WDM lanes in the 12761-1331-nm wavelength window, LC duplex connector with up to 2km reach

QSFP-100G-PSM4-S

100GBASE PSM4 QSFP form factor transceiver module for single mode fiber, short wavelength over 4 lanes, in the 1195-1325-nm wavelength window, MPO-12 (APC) connector with up to 500m

QSFP-100G-LR4-S

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP form factor transceiver module for SMF, 4 LAN-WDM lanes in the 1310-nm wavelength window, LC duplex connector with up to 10km reach per IEEE 802.3ba requirements

QSFP-100G-CU(1M, 2M, 3M, 5M)

100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

QSFP-4SFP25G-CU(1M, 2M, 3M, 5M)

100GBASE QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cables

QSFP-100G-AOC(1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M, 15M, 20M, 25M, 30M)

100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cables


版权所有 Copyright © 2009-2011 All rights reserved. CISCO\H3C\HUAWEI等新旧网络产品回收
地址:深圳市龙岗区龙岗天安数码城4栋A座609 http://www.2ciscow.com 咨询热线:13316580697 联系人:罗先生 企业邮箱:cisco@2ciscow.com
粤ICP备11090912号

在线客服
  • 采购部

    采购经理

    点击这里给我发消息
  • 销售部

    销售经理

    点击这里给我发消息

    销售经理

    点击这里给我发消息
  • 技术部

    技术经理

    点击这里给我发消息

绿思科技微信公众号

网络设备回收